Saison 2015

27.09.2015 - BEAUPREAU, Kélian R. 1er
27.09.2015 - CHALONNES, minime :  Corentin C. 17ème

20.09.2015 - MONTREUIL-BELLAY, 3+J : Julien B. 10ème
20.09.2015 - St CHRISTOPHE DU BOIS, Kélian R. 13ème au général (12ème CLM - 17ème route)
20.09.2015 - St CHRISTOPHE DU BOIS, minime :  Corentin C. 13ème et Baptiste H. 17ème

13.09.2015 - LA CHAPELLE/OUDON, 3+J : Julien B. 18ème
13.09.2015 - SABLE/SARTHE, cadet : Kélian R. 7ème
13.09.2015 - GEE, minime : Baptiste H. 8ème, Corentin C. 12ème,  Tanguy K. 19ème

06.09.2015 - LONGUE, 3+J : Julien B. 11ème
06.09.2015 - ANGERS, cadet : Kélian R. 1er
06.09.2015 - ANGERS, minime : Corentin C. 7ème, Baptiste H. 13ème, Tanguy K. 21ème

30.08.2015 - CIZAY-MONTFORT, cadet : Kélian R. 11ème
30.08.2015 - CIZAY-MONTFORT, minime : Baptiste H. 13ème, Corentin C. 14ème

24.08.2015 - CORON, 1, 2, 3+J : Julien B. 20ème

16.08.2015 - BERUGES (86), cadet : Kélian R. 3ème
16.08.2015 - LA FENERAIE, minime : Corentin C. 20ème

09.08.2015 - SOEURDES, cadet : Julien B. 9ème
09.08.2015 - SOEURDES, cadet : Kélian R. 7ème

26.07.2015 - VALLET, 3+J : Julien B. 14ème

17.07.2015 - MAZE : Julien B. 14ème

14.07.2015 - LE LION D'ANGERS : Julien B. 20ème
14.07.2015 - LE LION D'ANGERS, cadet : Kélian R. 15ème

12.07.2015 - SAVIGNY EN VERON (37), cadet : Kélian R. 6ème
12.07.2015 - LA RENAUDIERE, minime : Corentin C. 7ème, Joris C. 15ème

05.07.2015 - MAUMUSSON, 3+J : Julien B. 10ème
05.07.2015 - St AUGUSTIN DES BOIS, minime : Corentin C. 17ème

28.06.2015 - St JEAN DE LINIERES : Julien B. 12ème

21.06.2015 - YVRE L'EVEQUE (Chpt Régional), minime : Baptiste H. 10ème

20.06.2015 - St FORT : Julien B. 16ème

17.06.2015 - CHOLET, Pass'cyclisme : Yann G. 13ème

14.06.2015 - St GEREON : Julien B. 10ème
14.06.2015 - CHEMILLE, triathlon S : Alexandre U. 63ème
14.06.2015 - CHEMILLE, triathlon XS : Aymeric P. 10ème
14.06.2015 - BEAUPREAU, Pass'cyclisme : Roland R. 12ème
14.06.2015 - St SYLVAIN D'ANJOU, minime : Corentin C. 11ème, Joris C. 20ème
14.06.2015 - NESMY (Challenge T. Vockler), minime : Baptiste H. 15ème

07.06.2015 - ANGERS, 3+J : Julien B. 19ème
07.06.2015 - LA SALLE DE VIHIERS, Pass'cyclisme : Roland R. 9ème
07.06.2015 - MARANS, cadet : Kélian R. 1er
07.06.2015 - MARANS, minime : Baptiste H. 5ème, Corentin C. 16ème

31.05.2015 - SEGRE, cadet : Kélian R. 6ème

25.05.2015 - ANDREZE (Chpt Dépt), cadet : Kélian R. 5ème et 15ème (CLM 7'28''06)
25.05.2015 - ANDREZE (Chpt Dépt), minime : Corentin C. Abandon et 11ème (CLM 8'00''65) Baptiste H. 9ème et 22ème (CLM 8'18''02), Tanguy K. 21ème et 28ème (CLM 8'44''31) et Joris C. 25ème et 30ème (CLM 8'50''61)

17.05.2015 - SOULANGER, Pass'cyclisme : Aymeric P. 18ème
17.05.2015 - ALLONES, cadet : Kélian R. 5ème

14.05.2015 - LE VOIDE, Pass'cyclisme : YannG. 14ème et Aymeric P. 19ème
14.05.2015 - LE VOIDE, minime : Baptiste H. 8ème, Corentin C. 10ème et Tanguy K. 13ème

10.05.2015 - LA CHAUSSAIRE, Chpt Dépt 3ème : Julien B. 17ème

08.05.2015 - LA FLECHE, cadet : Kélian R. 7ème

01.05.2015 - St SYLVAIN D'ANJOU, cadet : Kélian R. 3ème
01.05.2015 - St SYLVAIN D'ANJOU, minime : Baptiste H. 14ème, Corentin C. 17ème

26.04.2015 - CIZAY LES ULMES : Julien B. 20ème

19.04.2015 - Ste CHRISTINE, Pass'Cyclisme : Aymeric P. 12ème
19.04.2015 - Ste CHRISTINE, Minime : Baptiste H. 11ème, Corentin C. 15ème

12.04.2015 - CHEMILLE, Pass'Cyclisme : Ghislain B. 22ème
12.04.2015 - CHEMILLE, Minime : Tanguy K. 15ème, Corentin C. 16ème et Joris C. 21ème

11.04.2015 - BLOU, Pass'Cyclisme : Roland R. 9ème

05.04.2015 - BEAUCOUZE, Cadet : Kélian R. 9ème
05.04.2015 - BEAUCOUZE, Minime : Baptiste H. 9ème, Corentin C. 10ème, Tanguy K. 13ème, Joris C. 16ème

28.03.2015 - LA SEGUINIERE, Minime : Baptiste H. 16ème

22.03.2015 - DURTAL, Cadet : Kélian R. 7ème

15.03.2015 - NOYAL CHATILLON (35), Cadet : Kélian R. 13ème

08.03.2015 - CHOLET, Minime : Tanguy K. 8ème

22.02.2015 - BEAUPREAU (interclubs), 2,3, Pass + J : Julien B. 4ème

×